home page Contact Us

Home
 
Recent Happenings
(our photo blog)
 
Join a force for good
-- join Rotary!
 
Meeting Information
Meeting Makeups
President's Message
Officers & Directors
Club Members
Jim Pierce 1954-2014
Club Projects
Martin Gracey Award
Newsletter
Photo Albums
Calendar
 
About Rotary
Becoming A Member
Useful Links
Club History
Contact Us
Site Map
Home Page Photo Key

For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Members
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Virginia Peninsula Rotary:

 

viewing 1 to 20 of 49                                           >> Next 20 >>
Member Name   Classification
Joan Aaron    Public Accounting
Steve Adams    Automotive-Financial Management
Tina Banks-Gray   
Richard Blackwell    Law-Private Practice
Bill Blanchard    Insurance, Commercial
Jeff Brittain   
Ryan Brown    Non-profit, Community Service
Robert Carmines    Accounting-Estates and Partnerships
Danny Carroll    Community Service-YMCA
Jeff Clemons    Banking-Vice President
Lisa Crump    Credit Union Manager
Adam Duncan   
Charles Edmonson    Banking - Marketing
John Frantz    Medicine-Ophthalmology
Karanita Fuller    Pharmacist
Diana Gulotta   
Diane Hagemann   
Frank Haislip    Commercial Lending
Ann Hunnicutt    Contracting - Specialty Paving
Thomas Hunnicutt, III    Contracting - Site Development
Pete Hurst    Real Estate - Residential
Peter Johns    Information technology
Rob Jones    Law - Civil, Criminal & Domestic
Jeffrey Mendelsohn    Nursing Home Care - Administration
Cathy Miller    Pharmacy
David Miller, DDS    Dentistry - Family Practice
Glenn Morris    Landscaping - Residential & Commercial
Tom Morris, III    Landscaping - Residential & Commercial
Tom Morris, Jr    Accounting, Private
Linda Neilson   
Mike Nelson   
Suki Pierce   
PAT Resto   
LJ Richman, Jr    Senior Active- Law-Estate Planning
Keith Shockley    Intelligence and security consulting
Rob Shuford, Jr    Banking - General
Ned Spencer    Financial Services - Financial Advisor
Ray Spencer    Architecture - General
Jeff Stodghill    Architecture - General
Scott Stolldorf    Banking - Real Estate Finance
Paul Szabo    Accounting - Auditor
Patrick Tompkins    Education Administration, Post-Secondary
Debi Waldeck    Public School Administration
Howard Waters    Advertising-Multi Media
Dwight Wolf    Contracting - Grading
Roger Wolfe    Association Management
Justin Wynings    Real Estate - Residential
Kevin Yeargin   
Bill Ziglar    construction - Masonry
viewing 1 to 49 of 49                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z